Doctors

Doctors of the medical center "Floris"



Gapchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich
Gapchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Head doctor MC Floris, Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Gapchenko Tatyana Ivanovna
Gapchenko Tatyana Ivanovna

Director MC Floris

Revera Rostislav Vasilyevich
Revera Rostislav Vasilyevich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Physician radiologist

Старкив Мирослав Петрович
Старкив Мирослав Петрович

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Zadorozhnyi Aleksandr Ivanovich
Zadorozhnyi Aleksandr Ivanovich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Akhtyrtsev Vladimir Victorovich
Akhtyrtsev Vladimir Victorovich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Neurologist

Spasenova Lyubov Grigorevna
Spasenova Lyubov Grigorevna

Cardiologist, Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Family doctor, Therapist

Kucherenko Irina Feodoseyevna
Kucherenko Irina Feodoseyevna

Gynecologist

Булава Юлия Викторовна
Булава Юлия Викторовна

Gynecologist

Смиян Светлана Анатольевна
Смиян Светлана Анатольевна

Gynecologist

Петрова Галина Андреевна
Петрова Галина Андреевна

Gynecologist

Madi Maget Eiysa
Madi Maget Eiysa

Urologist

Khazhanets Tatyana Georgievna
Khazhanets Tatyana Georgievna

Neurologist

Vitkovskaya Elena Nikolaevna
Vitkovskaya Elena Nikolaevna

Endocrinologist

Serpeninova Viktoriya Viktorovna
Serpeninova Viktoriya Viktorovna

Cardiologist

Polyakov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
Polyakov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich

Orthopedist-traumatic surgeon

Leonenko Tatyana Nikolaevna
Leonenko Tatyana Nikolaevna

Rheumatologist, Therapist

Maltsev Aleksey Leonidovich
Maltsev Aleksey Leonidovich

Vascular surgeon

Чемерис Ярослав Александрович
Чемерис Ярослав Александрович

Physician radiologist

Маюра Назия Анатольевна
Маюра Назия Анатольевна

Surgeon

Бында Татьяна Парфентьевна
Бында Татьяна Парфентьевна

Pediatrician

Сикора Оксана Игоревна
Сикора Оксана Игоревна

Dermatologist

Логоша Марина Александровна
Логоша Марина Александровна

Endoscopist, Therapist

Дмитрук Владимир Алексеевич
Дмитрук Владимир Алексеевич

Surgeon-oncologist (mammologist)

Варламова Марина Анатольевна
Варламова Марина Анатольевна

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Полесская Илона Сергеевна
Полесская Илона Сергеевна

Endocrinologist

Бидоленко Наталья Викторовна
Бидоленко Наталья Викторовна

Doctor Coordinator

Васильев Антон Владимирович
Васильев Антон Владимирович

Orthopedist-traumatic surgeon, Детский ортопед-травматолог

Литовченко Олег Викторович
Литовченко Олег Викторович

Proctologist

Рогульская Лариса Александровна
Рогульская Лариса Александровна

Physician-laboratory assistant

A complete list of the doctors of the medical center «Floris»

USI doctor, physician (family doctor), gastroenterologist, gynecologist, urologist, endocrinologist, neurologist, cardiologist, orthopedic and trauma surgeon, vascular surgeon, mammologist, rheumatologist, endoscopist, infectious disease doctor, dermatologist, allergologist, pediatrician, otolaryngologist, bone doctor, massage therapist, pediatric infection disease doctor, pediatric orthopedist.


Calling the doctor at home

You can call a doctor at home.  Calls are accepted from Monday to Friday from 8-00 to 14-00 in the city of Sumy. The patient provides transport to the doctor.