Doctors

Doctors of the medical center "Floris"



Gapchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich
Gapchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Head doctor MC Floris, Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Gapchenko Tatyana Ivanovna
Gapchenko Tatyana Ivanovna

Director MC Floris

Zadorozhnyi Aleksandr Ivanovich
Zadorozhnyi Aleksandr Ivanovich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Revera Rostislav Vasilyevich
Revera Rostislav Vasilyevich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Physician radiologist

Repnovskaya IrmaIvanovna
Repnovskaya IrmaIvanovna

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Gapchenko Andrej Valerevich
Gapchenko Andrej Valerevich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Voznyak Aleksej Vladimirovich
Voznyak Aleksej Vladimirovich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Physician radiologist

Shevchenko Aleksandr Anatolevich
Shevchenko Aleksandr Anatolevich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Akhtyrtsev Vladimir Victorovich
Akhtyrtsev Vladimir Victorovich

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Neurologist

Bulava Yulia Viktorovna
Bulava Yulia Viktorovna

Gynecologist, Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist)

Spasenova Lyubov Grigorevna
Spasenova Lyubov Grigorevna

Ultrasonic diagnostics doctor (Sinologist), Cardiologist, Family doctor

Batarina Elena Romanovna
Batarina Elena Romanovna

Cardiologist, Family doctor

Kolyshkin Vladimir Vladimirovich
Kolyshkin Vladimir Vladimirovich

Physician radiologist

Chemeris Yaroslav Alexandrovich
Chemeris Yaroslav Alexandrovich

Physician radiologist

Kucherenko Irina Feodoseyevna
Kucherenko Irina Feodoseyevna

Gynecologist

Madi Maget Eiysa
Madi Maget Eiysa

Urologist

Shkreba Artyom Alexandrovich
Shkreba Artyom Alexandrovich

Urologist

Leonenko Tatyana Nikolaevna
Leonenko Tatyana Nikolaevna

Rheumatologist, Therapist

Dzhepa Vladimir Vladimirovich
Dzhepa Vladimir Vladimirovich

Neurologist

Khazhanets Tatyana Georgievna
Khazhanets Tatyana Georgievna

Neurologist

Ryabets Artur Oleksandrovych
Ryabets Artur Oleksandrovych

Orthopedist-traumatic surgeon

Shevchenko Vladislav Valerevich
Shevchenko Vladislav Valerevich

Orthopedist-traumatic surgeon

Suhonos Valentina Andreevna
Suhonos Valentina Andreevna

Endoscopist, Therapist

Vitkovskaya Elena Nikolaevna
Vitkovskaya Elena Nikolaevna

Endocrinologist

Smiyan Svetlana Anatolievna
Smiyan Svetlana Anatolievna

Gynecologist

Nikolaenko Andrej Sergeevich
Nikolaenko Andrej Sergeevich

Vascular surgeon

Bynda Tatiana Parfentievna
Bynda Tatiana Parfentievna

Pediatrician

Thir Igor Igorevich
Thir Igor Igorevich

Surgeon

Mayura Naziya Anatolevna
Mayura Naziya Anatolevna

Surgeon

Savitskaya Olesya Vladimirovna
Savitskaya Olesya Vladimirovna

childdermatologist

Reznik Alina Sergeevna
Reznik Alina Sergeevna

otolaringologist

Kucherenko Valerij Evgenevich
Kucherenko Valerij Evgenevich

otolaringologist

Sikora Oksana Igorevna
Sikora Oksana Igorevna

Dermatologist

Dmitruk Vladimir Alekseevich
Dmitruk Vladimir Alekseevich

Surgeon-oncologist (mammologist)

Ryabichenko Vladimir Viktorovich
Ryabichenko Vladimir Viktorovich

Infectionist

Bidolenko Natalia Viktorovna
Bidolenko Natalia Viktorovna

Doctor Coordinator

Ryabokon Natalya Aleksandrovna
Ryabokon Natalya Aleksandrovna

childneurologist, childpsychiatrist

Ryabokon Sergej Vladimirovich
Ryabokon Sergej Vladimirovich

childorthopedic traumatologist

Vasiliev Anton Vladimirovich
Vasiliev Anton Vladimirovich

childorthopedic traumatologist

Gavrilenko Anastasiya Aleksandrovna
Gavrilenko Anastasiya Aleksandrovna

childgynecologist

Litovchenko Oleg Viktorovich
Litovchenko Oleg Viktorovich

Proctologist

Kornik Lina Vitalievna
Kornik Lina Vitalievna

Endocrinologist

Voznyak Natalya Mihajlovna
Voznyak Natalya Mihajlovna

Family doctor

Golovashova Oksana Nikolaevna
Golovashova Oksana Nikolaevna

gastroenterologist, Family doctor

Physician-laboratory assistant

Sikora Vladimir Vitalievich
Sikora Vladimir Vitalievich

Urologist

Shchebetun Igor Petrovich
Shchebetun Igor Petrovich

childsurgeon

Gluh Ekaterina Anatolevna
Gluh Ekaterina Anatolevna

childotolaringologist

Babiy Alla Alekseevna
Babiy Alla Alekseevna

childimmunologist

Olejnik Lidiya Evgenevna
Olejnik Lidiya Evgenevna

pulmonologist

Olejnik Vasilij Stepanovich
Olejnik Vasilij Stepanovich

Neurologist

Bilous Victoria Valerievna
Bilous Victoria Valerievna

cosmetologist

Protsenko Marina Vasilievna
Protsenko Marina Vasilievna

psychologist

A complete list of the doctors of the medical center «Floris»

USI doctor, physician (family doctor), gastroenterologist, gynecologist, urologist, endocrinologist, neurologist, cardiologist, orthopedic and trauma surgeon, vascular surgeon, mammologist, rheumatologist, endoscopist, infectious disease doctor, dermatologist, allergologist, pediatrician, otolaryngologist, bone doctor, massage therapist, pediatric infection disease doctor, pediatric orthopedist.


Calling the doctor at home

You can call a doctor at home.  Calls are accepted from Monday to Friday from 8-00 to 14-00 in the city of Sumy. The patient provides transport to the doctor.